La Gurriana Trail – Campeonato de Cantabria de Carreras por Montaña Masculino

Categoría SENIOR – Masculina.

PuestoNombreFederacionCategoria Club
1SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MarcosFCDMESENSprint Sport
2PEREZ NESTAR ManuelFCDMESEN-VET AIndependiente
3VALDES GALLO Jose MariaFCDMESENCDE Valle de Piélagos
4GUTIERREZ PIÑERA Jose FranciscoFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
5RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO AdrianFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
6QUESADA ORTEGA Pedro JoseFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
7RODRIGUEZ CORCES Jose AntonioFCDMESEN-VET AClub Alpino Ventoso
8VIOTA MORENO PabloFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
9RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CarlosFCDMESENCA CorreCastro Eurosport
10MORAL ABASCAL IsmaelFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
11CARBALLO ÁLVAREZ JuliánFCDMESEN-VET ACA CorreCastro Eurosport
12CRESPO HERRERO JesusFCDMESEN-VET BCDE Valle de Piélagos
13GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ Jesús ManuelFCDMESENCDE Visitación
14GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ OscarFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
15TRUEBA VELARDE HéctorFCDMESENCDE Atrote Team
16FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ BorjaFCDMESENYonkis Montañeros
17SANTIAGO ANDRES AdrianFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Atrote Team
18FERNÁNDEZ CARRERA CarlosFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Atrote Team
19VELARDE GONZALEZ Jose AntonioFCDMESENSociedad Deportiva Buelna
20VAZQUEZ HIGUERA JavierFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
21BORRAJO DEL RIO FernandoFCDMESEN-VET BCDE Yaniro
22RUIZ URCELAY Juan IgnacioFCDMESEN-VET AAD Peña Luro
23TORRE HIERRO AlejandroFCDMESEN-VET AGrupo de Montaña La Valle
24ROMERO PRECIADO RobertoFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
25COLINA DE COS CesarFCDMESENIndependiente
26LERENA BECERRA DavidFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
27DIAZ SALAM LaroFCDMESENCDE Atrote Team
28ROZAS EGUREN SantiFCDMESENIndependiente
29TELECHEA CAMPO Oscar DavidFCDMESENCDE Atrote Team
30MIERA GOMEZ Jose AngelFCDMESENClub MTB Cabuérniga
31SEDANO SALCES RicardoFCDMESENGM Altai
32VEGA SALCINES FranciscoFCDMESENEl Carlista
33SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTE AlbertoFCDMESENAdemco
34HOYOS SISNIEGA JoaquinFCDMESENCDE Atrote Team
35LAMADRID DE DIOS AlvaroFCDMESENClub La Marea Azul
36SAIZ VAZQUEZ SantiagoFCDMESENValle de Castañeda
37MARTINEZ VIGO GabrielFCDMESENYonkis Montañeros
38SIERRA SIERRA JonathanFCDMESENAsoc. Espeleo-Montañera Trasmiera
39BLANCO SAIZ AlbertoFCDMESENClub Tres Mares - La Milana
40DÍAZ ROJAS José ConradoFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Atrote Team
41GUTIERREZ TORAL MarcosFCDMESENAdemco
42GÓMEZ QUINTANILLA MarianoFCDMESENCDC Nestlé
43ISA ELGUEA DavidFCDMESEN-VET AADEMCO
44LAVIN BARQUIN Jesus DanielFCDMESEN-VET AClub Deportivo Ozono
45FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ PedroFCDMESENSprint Sport
46BOO GOMEZ LuisFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Trail Costa Quebrada
47TERAN PERNIA Juan MiguelFCDMESENYonkis Montañeros
48BENEDICTE GUTIÉRREZ Jorge AndrésFCDMESEN-VET AYonkis Montañeros
49CORDOVILLO OSORIO OscarFCDMESENGM Altai
50SAN EMETERIO IGLESIAS RobertoFCDMESENIndependiente
51GÓMEZ RÍOS DavidFCDMESENADM Suances
52FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO EnriqueFCDMESENADEMCO
53NUÑEZ GARCIA MarcosFCDMESEN-VET ASprint Sport
54SAINZ DIEGO Miguel AngelFCDMESENClub Alpino Tajahierro
55PÉREZ SEDANO JavierFCDMESENClub Deportivo Ozono
56GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CandidoFCDMESEN-VET AC.M Villa de Cabezón
57OCEJA PALAZUELOS BernardoFCDMESENCDC Nestlé
58RODRIGUEZ BARQUIN Juan LuisFCDMESEN-VET BC.M Villa de Cabezón
59PEREZ MÉNDEZ JavierFCDMESENGM Altai
60CASADO ORTEGA FernandoFCDMESENIndependiente
61RABAGO COSIO Manuel AngelFCDMESEN-VET APicu La Torre
93PEREZ SAN ROMAN AlvaroFCDMESENClub MTB Cabuérniga
94NORIEGA GÓMEZ AndrésFCDMESENClub La Marea Azul
94CUEVAS GONZÁLEZ LuisFCDMESENDeportiva Torrelavega
96REVUELTA AJA José RamónFCDMESEN-VET ARMC Laredo
96LOPEZ DELGADO Cesar MiguelFCDMESEN-VET ATorre del Friero
98BORES CEREZAL Antonio JesusFCDMESENIndependiente
100CORNEJO DEL RÍO Jose AntonioFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
101DEL AMO CAJIGAS Jose ManuelFCDMESEN-VET BC.M Villa de Cabezón
102GOMEZ GOMEZ Jose AntonioFCDMESEN-VET BCDE Alpino Sámano
105CASTRO DIAZ GustavoFCDMESEN-VET AClub MTB Cabuérniga
108SANTAMARIA MORENO Luis AlbertoFCDMESEN-VET AClub de Montaña Q3
110PONGA COLLADO BorjaFCDMESENClub La Marea Azul
114GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ GerardoFCDMESENYonkis Montañeros
116RODRIGUEZ RIVERO PabloFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
117AGUDO LASTRA FelixFCDMESEN-VET AIndependiente
119PARDO ALVARO LuisFCDMESEN-VET AADC Puente San Miguel
121LOPEZ CANAL EstebanFCDMESEN-VET AClub La Marea Azul
123GUTIÉRREZ CALLEJO Juan AntonioFCDMESENDeportiva Torrelavega
128COBO DIAZ Isaac ManuelFCDMESEN-VET APicu La Torre
129ORTIZ DELGADO JoseFCDMESEN-VET AIndependiente
132PEREZ COTERILLO DavidFCDMESEN-VET AClub Deportivo Ozono
133GARCIA GUTIERREZ Luis AlbertoFCDMESEN-VET AGM Altai
134GONZALEZ RIVERO FranciscoFCDMESENAgrupación Mancondiu
138BAÑOS PRIMO Miguel AngelFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Emp. de Caja Cantabria
139JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ SergioFCDMESENSillaoso de Mazcuerras
140FERNÁNDEZ RICONDO RubénFCDMESENClub Deportivo Ozono
141BRAVO DOMINGUEZ VenancioFCDMESEN-VET ACDE La Vara
142ORTIZ CUBILLAS AlejandroFCDMESENAD Treparriscos
144DOSAL PRADO ReinaldoFCDMESEN-VET BPicos Xtreme Sport
147MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FernandoFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
148SANTAMARIA SARO IsaacFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
149DIAZ CAYON IsraelFCDMESEN-VET AGM Altai
150VILLAR LLORENTE AlvaroFCDMESENClub MTB Cabuérniga
151PÉREZ TERRADILLO BrianFCDMESENClub MTB Cabuérniga
158URRACA TEJERINA AntonioFCDMESENCDE Trail Costa Quebrada
161DEL CASTILLO RUIZ JavierFCDMESEN-VET AIndependiente
166GUTIERREZ DE LA FUENTE EvaristoFCDMESEN-VET AClub Deportivo Ozono
167ESTEBANEZ GANDARA Jose LuisFCDMESENClub Deportivo Ozono
170SÁNCHEZ AGUIRRE AlbertoFCDMESENCDE La Vara
171HERRERO IGLESIAS LuisFCDMESEN-VET BC.M Villa de Cabezón
173PUENTE GOMEZ JavierFCDMESENGM ORZA
174CASTRO DIAZ Miguel AngelFCDMESENClub MTB Cabuérniga
180GONZALEZ GOMEZ JorgeFCDMESENCDE La Vara
183SUÁREZ VELASCO PelayoFCDMESEN-VET AClub La Marea Azul
189BÁRCENA VILLAR RamónFCDMESEN-VET AGM Altai
190GUTIÉRREZ ARRAIZ OliverFCDMESEN-VET ACDE Yaniro
191TERAN COLLANTES Luis JavierFCDMESENGrupo de Montaña Astillero